Mason Oberkramer

6/30/2017 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

6/30/2017 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

Salina, OK

Lucas Oil MLRA & MARS Late Models
Support Classes TBA

Classes

  • S&J Plumbing Pure Stocks28 entries
  • Lakeland Real Estate NE OK Modifieds25 entries
  • Dirt Late Models
  • Lucas Oil MLRA22 entries
    • MARS DIRTcar Series,Lucas Oil MLRA
  • DIRTcar Late Models

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Mason Oberkramer

Mason Oberkramer

Broseley, MO

Lucas Oil MLRA Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 -
Heat 3 3 -

Lucas Oil MLRA

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
2 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
3 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -
4 15 Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -
5 20X Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
6 4G Brantlee Gotschall Brantlee Gotschall -
7 56 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
8 4W JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA -
9 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
10 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
11 10M Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS -
12 43 Jeremy Grady Jeremy Grady Story City, IA Story City, IA -
13 5T Randy Timms Randy Timms Wheatland, OK Wheatland, OK -
14 4F Shannon Scott Shannon Scott Henryetta, OK Henryetta, OK -
15 52 Dillon Rupe Dillon Rupe Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
16 12M Raymond Merrill Raymond Merrill Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -
17 45 Bob King Bob King Independence, MO Independence, MO -
18 99 Gary Gorby Gary Gorby Caney, KS Caney, KS -
19 27 Brandon Mitchell Brandon Mitchell Muldrow, OK Muldrow, OK -
20 9G Joseph Gorby Joseph Gorby Bartletsville, OK Bartletsville, OK -
21 1V Will Vaught Will Vaught Crane, MO Crane, MO -
22 2B Garrett Murrell Garrett Murrell -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -
2 5T Randy Timms Randy Timms Wheatland, OK Wheatland, OK -
3 9G Joseph Gorby Joseph Gorby Bartletsville, OK Bartletsville, OK -
4 10M Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS -
5 99 Gary Gorby Gary Gorby Caney, KS Caney, KS -
6 45 Bob King Bob King Independence, MO Independence, MO -
7 2B Garrett Murrell Garrett Murrell -
8 20X Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
2 15 Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -
3 1V Will Vaught Will Vaught Crane, MO Crane, MO -
4 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
5 4G Brantlee Gotschall Brantlee Gotschall -
6 12M Raymond Merrill Raymond Merrill Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -
7 52 Dillon Rupe Dillon Rupe Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 56 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
2 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
3 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
4 4W JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA -
5 4F Shannon Scott Shannon Scott Henryetta, OK Henryetta, OK -
6 43 Jeremy Grady Jeremy Grady Story City, IA Story City, IA -
7 27 Brandon Mitchell Brandon Mitchell Muldrow, OK Muldrow, OK -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20X Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 15.653

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Full Schedule
Got Foam Spray Foam Insulation
Oberkramer Trucking
Premier Flatwork
Penske Racing Shocks
Scott Bailey Racing Engines
SEMO Repair Service
FTS Incorporated
Midwest Sheet Metal
VP Race Fuels
Challenger Construction
Merrill Bonding Co.
Appearances Salon: Bobby Doser
Outlaw Racing Supply
Earnhardt Technologies Group
Hoosier By Zoo
TJR Motorsports
Off Axis Paint
Swift Springs USA
MyRacePass
Modern Images
Hooker Harness
The Joie of Seating
Dynamic Drivelines
Champion Brands Oil
Duvall Electric
Real Racing Wheels
Simpson Race Products
Napa Auto Parts
Capital Race Cars