Mason Oberkramer

7/1/2017 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

7/1/2017 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

Salina, OK

34 entries

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-Mods


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 00-Cody Jolly[3]; 2. 21C-Matt Collins[1]; 3. 14-Shawn Strong[5]; 4. 40-Steve Holzkamper[8]; 5. 17-Brady Walsh[15]; 6. 19-Dylan Cantwell[4]; 7. R63-Riley Whitworth[6]; 8. 1XX-Chris Hawkins[2]; 9. 98K-Kenton Allen[10]; 10. 788-Kevin Guinn[13]; 11. 15G-Kylan Garner[18]; 12. 57-Carl Conley[12]; 13. 7K-Jack Kirby[9]; 14. R1-Richard Magee[17]; 15. (DNF) 37-Chris Phillips[19]; 16. (DNF) 67-Mike Northrup[16]; 17. (DNF) B2-Chance Bishop[11]; 18. (DNF) 38-Jeran Frailey[7]; 19. (DNF) 5S-Jonathan Shoemaker[14]; 20. (DNF) 9-Wade Palmer[20]; 21. (DNF) 11-Bobby Gilbert

B Feature 1: 1. 788-Kevin Guinn[1]; 2. 17-Brady Walsh[4]; 3. R1-Richard Magee[2]; 4. 11-Bobby Gilbert[11]; 5. 37-Chris Phillips[6]; 6. 36-Jacoby Frailey[3]; 7. 61R-Randi Goins[10]; 8. M19-JC Mattingly[7]; 9. (DNF) 70-Jenelle Sisco[9]; 10. (DNF) 4-Scott Walton[5]; 11. (DNS) 5SH-Justin Shoemaker

B Feature 2: 1. 5S-Jonathan Shoemaker[1]; 2. 67-Mike Northrup[2]; 3. 15G-Kylan Garner[6]; 4. 9-Wade Palmer[3]; 5. 4M-Matt Walton[5]; 6. 25-Michael Ryals[9]; 7. X57-Chris Smith[7]; 8. 14L-James Little[11]; 9. 42C-Chris Pearce[10]; 10. (DNF) 98-Allan Beatty[4]; 11. (DNF) 5-Zack Rumple[8]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 19-Dylan Cantwell[2]; 2. 00-Cody Jolly[6]; 3. 57-Carl Conley[4]; 4. 67-Mike Northrup[1]; 5. R1-Richard Magee[8]; 6. M19-JC Mattingly[7]; 7. 70-Jenelle Sisco[5]; 8. 4-Scott Walton[9]; 9. (DNF) 11-Bobby Gilbert[3]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 1XX-Chris Hawkins[3]; 2. R63-Riley Whitworth[5]; 3. 40-Steve Holzkamper[7]; 4. 36-Jacoby Frailey[2]; 5. 5S-Jonathan Shoemaker[9]; 6. 37-Chris Phillips[1]; 7. X57-Chris Smith[4]; 8. 25-Michael Ryals[6]; 9. (DNF) 14L-James Little[8]

Heat 3 (6 Laps): 1. 14-Shawn Strong[2]; 2. 38-Jeran Frailey[4]; 3. 788-Kevin Guinn[3]; 4. 98K-Kenton Allen[8]; 5. 17-Brady Walsh[6]; 6. 15G-Kylan Garner[5]; 7. 5SH-Justin Shoemaker[7]; 8. 61R-Randi Goins[1]

Heat 4 (6 Laps): 1. 21C-Matt Collins[8]; 2. 7K-Jack Kirby[3]; 3. B2-Chance Bishop[4]; 4. 9-Wade Palmer[2]; 5. 4M-Matt Walton[5]; 6. 98-Allan Beatty[7]; 7. 5-Zack Rumple[6]; 8. 42C-Chris Pearce[1]

18 entries

Dawson Roofing Super Stocks


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 327-Dale Richardson[9]; 2. 26-Darin Rigney[7]; 3. 17M-Jeff Metcalf[10]; 4. 77-Jason Wayne[6]; 5. 2X-Nick Artherton[12]; 6. 11-Kyle Davis[8]; 7. 10-Daniel Johnson[5]; 8. 24-Toby Lindell[17]; 9. 110-JD Jackson[4]; 10. 27-Andy Davis[11]; 11. 81H-Matthew Harp[13]; 12. 44-Steve Jennings[3]; 13. 23-Charlie Tuggle[1]; 14. 22-Daniel Mullins[15]; 15. 51-Jerry Davis[14]; 16. 71W-William Parker[2]; 17. 111-Graden Penner[16]; 18. (DNS) 7K-AJ Smith

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 17M-Jeff Metcalf[7]; 2. 110-JD Jackson[4]; 3. 2X-Nick Artherton[9]; 4. 77-Jason Wayne[5]; 5. 11-Kyle Davis[6]; 6. 71W-William Parker[2]; 7. 81H-Matthew Harp[8]; 8. 22-Daniel Mullins[3]; 9. (DNF) 24-Toby Lindell[1]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 327-Dale Richardson[6]; 2. 26-Darin Rigney[5]; 3. 10-Daniel Johnson[4]; 4. 23-Charlie Tuggle[3]; 5. 27-Andy Davis[7]; 6. 44-Steve Jennings[2]; 7. 51-Jerry Davis[1]; 8. (DNF) 111-Graden Penner[9]; 9. (DNS) 7K-AJ Smith

30 entries

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK Modifieds


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 4W-Tyler Wolff[1]; 2. 25-Rodney Sanders[4]; 3. 75-Terry Phillips[2]; 4. 88-Chad Wheeler[5]; 5. 1-Mitch Keeter[10]; 6. 96-RC Whitwell[8]; 7. 31J-Jeremy Rasmussen[3]; 8. 85-Thomas Tillison[9]; 9. 30-Al Purkey[7]; 10. 34-Mickey Lassiter[21]; 11. 47-Willie Gammill[19]; 12. 152-Chad Davis[15]; 13. D25-David Tanner[20]; 14. 73-Jay Arnold[22]; 15. 1W-Mike Wroblewski[24]; 16. 55-Nathan Hagar[6]; 17. F5-zzzFausten zzzWilhite[25]; 18. (DNF) 87-Lee Heiligenthal[23]; 19. (DNF) 89-Tate Cole[18]; 20. (DNF) 44-Delaney Erickson[11]; 21. (DNF) 5-Steve Holzkamper[16]; 22. (DNF) 18-JC Morton[17]; 23. (DNF) 13-Jonathon Beyer[12]; 24. (DNF) 23-Justin Rexwinkle[13]; 25. (DNF) 12J-Johnny Bone Jr[14]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 23-Justin Rexwinkle[2]; 2. 12J-Johnny Bone Jr[5]; 3. 152-Chad Davis[6]; 4. 5-Steve Holzkamper[9]; 5. 18-JC Morton[14]; 6. 89-Tate Cole[10]; 7. 47-Willie Gammill[12]; 8. D25-David Tanner[4]; 9. 34-Mickey Lassiter[11]; 10. 73-Jay Arnold[16]; 11. 87-Lee Heiligenthal[18]; 12. 1W-Mike Wroblewski[15]; 13. F5-zzzFausten zzzWilhite[8]; 14. (DNF) 7H-Brett Hansen[7]; 15. (DNF) 69-Lonnie Gilleland II[13]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 88-Chad Wheeler[1]; 2. 30-Al Purkey[4]; 3. 96-RC Whitwell[7]; 4. 26-Brian Williams[2]; 5. F5-zzzFausten zzzWilhite[5]; 6. 34-Mickey Lassiter[6]; 7. 18-JC Morton[3]; 8. 87-Lee Heiligenthal[8]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 25-Rodney Sanders[2]; 2. 4W-Tyler Wolff[8]; 3. 1-Mitch Keeter[5]; 4. 12-Jason Hughes[7]; 5. 12J-Johnny Bone Jr[3]; 6. 5-Steve Holzkamper[1]; 7. 1W-Mike Wroblewski[6]; 8. (DNF) 4R-Jared Russell[4]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 75-Terry Phillips[3]; 2. 85-Thomas Tillison[1]; 3. 44-Delaney Erickson[5]; 4. D25-David Tanner[2]; 5. 152-Chad Davis[4]; 6. 47-Willie Gammill[6]; 7. 73-Jay Arnold[7]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 55-Nathan Hagar[1]; 2. 31J-Jeremy Rasmussen[6]; 3. 13-Jonathon Beyer[5]; 4. 23-Justin Rexwinkle[7]; 5. 7H-Brett Hansen[4]; 6. 89-Tate Cole[3]; 7. 69-Lonnie Gilleland II[2]

24 entries

Lucas Oil MLRA


A Feature 1: 1. 75-Terry Phillips; 2. 15-Payton Looney; 3. 00-Jesse Stovall; 4. 14G-Joe Godsey; 5. 12-Scott Crigler; 6. 20X-Rodney Sanders; 7. 14R-Jeff Roth; 8. 5T-Randy Timms; 9. 4W-JC Wyman; 10. 43-Jeremy Grady; 11. 93-Mason Oberkramer; 12. 10M-Jacob Magee; 13. 36R-Jason Redman; 14. 4F-Shannon Scott; 15. 56-Tony Jackson Jr; 16. 12M-Raymond Merrill; 17. 99G-Joseph Gorby; 18. 29-Nick Whitehead; 19. 4G-Brantlee Gotschall; 20. 45-Bob King; 21. 1V-Will Vaught; 22. 27-Brandon Mitchell; 23. B29-Blonde Bomber Mitchell

Heat 1: 1. 75-Terry Phillips; 2. 20X-Rodney Sanders; 3. 14R-Jeff Roth; 4. B29-Blonde Bomber Mitchell; 5. 43-Jeremy Grady; 6. 4G-Brantlee Gotschall; 7. 12-Scott Crigler; 8. 52-Dillon Rupe

Heat 2: 1. 15-Payton Looney; 2. 56-Tony Jackson Jr; 3. 93-Mason Oberkramer; 4. 5T-Randy Timms; 5. 10M-Jacob Magee; 6. 45-Bob King; 7. 4F-Shannon Scott

Heat 3: 1. 00-Jesse Stovall; 2. 99G-Joseph Gorby; 3. 1V-Will Vaught; 4. 12M-Raymond Merrill; 5. 4W-JC Wyman; 6. 36R-Jason Redman

Qualifying 1: 1. 4G-Brantlee Gotschall, 00:15.473

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Full Schedule
Got Foam Spray Foam Insulation
Oberkramer Trucking
Premier Flatwork
Penske Racing Shocks
Scott Bailey Racing Engines
SEMO Repair Service
FTS Incorporated
Midwest Sheet Metal
VP Race Fuels
Challenger Construction
Merrill Bonding Co.
Appearances Salon: Bobby Doser
Outlaw Racing Supply
Earnhardt Technologies Group
Hoosier By Zoo
TJR Motorsports
Off Axis Paint
Swift Springs USA
MyRacePass
Modern Images
Hooker Harness
The Joie of Seating
Dynamic Drivelines
Champion Brands Oil
Duvall Electric
Real Racing Wheels
Simpson Race Products
Napa Auto Parts
Capital Race Cars