Mason Oberkramer

3/5/2022 - Boothill Speedway

3/5/2022 - Boothill Speedway

Greenwood, LA

CCSDS Super Late Models ($10,000-To-Win)

Classes

  • Granger Equipment Factory Stocks24 entries
  • Pro Mods19 entries
  • LED4 Life Limited Modifieds26 entries
  • FWDs10 entries
  • Frazier Accounting Crate Late Models17 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models34 entries
    • COMP Cams Super Dirt Series (CCSDS)

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Mason Oberkramer

Mason Oberkramer

Broseley, MO

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 4 4 -
Heat 4 6 6 -
Qualifying 2 14.667 12 -8

Dirt Super Late Models

50 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 5
2 2 1 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
3 3 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -
4 8 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
5 10 56 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 5
6 13 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 7
7 4 9 Shane Hebert Shane Hebert Scott, LA Scott, LA -3
8 7 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -1
9 11 14 Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 2
10 1 11 Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -9
11 17 4 Michael Arnold Michael Arnold Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 6
12 15 45 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 3
13 5 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -8
14 14 86 Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
15 18 86B Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 3
16 19 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 3
17 16 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
18 20 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR 2
19 24 66 Hayden Ross Hayden Ross Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
20 DNF 12 13 Joey Smith Joey Smith Pomona, MO Pomona, MO -8
21 DNF 9 99 Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR -12
22 DNF 21 92 Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -1
23 DNF 22 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -1
24 DNF 23 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -1
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Michael Arnold Michael Arnold Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -
2 2 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 25 Mikey Kile Mikey Kile West Lake, LA West Lake, LA -
4 4 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
5 5 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
6 7 11A Bubba Mullins Bubba Mullins West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 1
7 6 92 Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -1
8 8 26R Ross Farmer Ross Farmer Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR -
9 9 USA1 Patrick Michelle Patrick Michelle Belle Chasse, LA Belle Chasse, LA -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 86B Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 1
2 1 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 66 Hayden Ross Hayden Ross Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
4 4 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
5 8 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 3
6 3 7 David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -3
7 5 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -2
8 7 18 Shannon Parker Shannon Parker Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR -1
DNS 9 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -
2 3 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
3 4 99 Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR 1
4 2 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 4 Michael Arnold Michael Arnold Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 1
6 8 25 Mikey Kile Mikey Kile West Lake, LA West Lake, LA 2
7 5 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -2
8 7 11A Bubba Mullins Bubba Mullins West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -1
9 9 USA1 Patrick Michelle Patrick Michelle Belle Chasse, LA Belle Chasse, LA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 1
2 1 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -1
3 5 14 Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 2
4 7 45 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 1
6 8 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 2
7 4 92 Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -3
8 3 26R Ross Farmer Ross Farmer Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR -5
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
2 3 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 1
3 5 56 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
4 6 86 Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR 3
6 9 7 David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 3
7 4 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -3
8 2 18 Shannon Parker Shannon Parker Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR -6
9 DNF 7 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -2
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Shane Hebert Shane Hebert Scott, LA Scott, LA -
2 2 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
3 3 13 Joey Smith Joey Smith Pomona, MO Pomona, MO -
4 5 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 86B Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -1
6 6 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
7 7 66 Hayden Ross Hayden Ross Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 8 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 11 Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 13.943
2 3 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 14.055
3 14 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 14.134
4 12 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 14.148
5 11 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 14.183
6 9 26R Ross Farmer Ross Farmer Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR 14.215
7 7 99 Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR 14.283
8 1 92 Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 14.296
9 15 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 14.305
10 16 14 Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 14.337
11 4 4 Michael Arnold Michael Arnold Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 14.378
12 17 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 14.414
13 2 11A Bubba Mullins Bubba Mullins West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 14.429
14 8 45 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 14.439
15 13 25 Mikey Kile Mikey Kile West Lake, LA West Lake, LA 14.640
16 5 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 14.683
17 6 USA1 Patrick Michelle Patrick Michelle Belle Chasse, LA Belle Chasse, LA 14.736

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 1 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 14.149
2 5 9 Shane Hebert Shane Hebert Scott, LA Scott, LA 14.245
3 2 18 Shannon Parker Shannon Parker Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR 14.346
4 1 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 14.357
5 3 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 14.429
6 17 13 Joey Smith Joey Smith Pomona, MO Pomona, MO 14.433
7 6 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 14.469
8 13 86B Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 14.548
9 7 56 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 14.552
10 16 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 14.601
11 10 86 Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 14.617
12 4 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 14.667
13 11 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 14.709
14 12 66 Hayden Ross Hayden Ross Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 14.737
15 14 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR 14.857
16 15 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 14.943
17 8 7 David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 15.227
Got Foam Spray Foam Insulation
Oberkramer Trucking
Premier Flatwork
Penske Racing Shocks
Scott Bailey Racing Engines
SEMO Repair Service
FTS Incorporated
Midwest Sheet Metal
VP Race Fuels
Challenger Construction
Merrill Bonding Co.
Appearances Salon: Bobby Doser
Outlaw Racing Supply
Earnhardt Technologies Group
Hoosier By Zoo
TJR Motorsports
Off Axis Paint
Rocket xR1
Swift Springs USA
MyRacePass
Modern Images
Hooker Harness
The Joie of Seating
Dynamic Drivelines
Champion Brands Oil
Duvall Electric
Real Racing Wheels
Simpson Race Products
Napa Auto Parts