Mason Oberkramer

5/28/2017 - Lucas Oil Speedway

5/28/2017 - Lucas Oil Speedway

Wheatland, MO

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series69 entries
    • Lucas Oil MLRA,Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Mason Oberkramer

Mason Oberkramer

Broseley, MO

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
B Feature 3 9 -
Show-Me Challenge 19 -

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
4 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
5 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
6 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
7 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
8 777 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR -
9 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
10 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
11 56 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
12 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -
13 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
14 18X Jack Sullivan Jack Sullivan Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
15 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
16 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
17 15 Steve Francis Steve Francis Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -
18 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
19 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
20 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
21 58 Dave Eckrich Dave Eckrich Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
22 20X Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
23 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
24 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -
25 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
26 J0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
27 32C Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
28 14 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -
29 0S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
30 15P Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
2 777 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR -
3 0S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
4 33T Tim Manville Tim Manville Highland, IL Highland, IL -
5 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
6 77 Gavin Landers Gavin Landers Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
7 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -
8 15X Justin Duty Justin Duty Mulino, OR Mulino, OR -
9 1A Bryon Allison Bryon Allison Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
10 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
11 17S Jim Shereck Jim Shereck St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
12 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
DNS 5M Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
DNS 9E Evan Hubert Evan Hubert Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO -
DNS 99C Cliff Morrow Cliff Morrow Enid, OK Enid, OK -
DNS 17 Daniel Jessen Daniel Jessen -
DNS 56R Jonathan Rowan Jonathan Rowan Jackson, TN Jackson, TN -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
2 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -
3 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -
4 5D John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR -
5 4F Shannon Scott Shannon Scott Henryetta, OK Henryetta, OK -
6 5T Randy Timms Randy Timms Wheatland, OK Wheatland, OK -
7 75P Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
8 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE -
9 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO -
10 51M Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC -
DNS 98 Jason Rauen Jason Rauen Farley, IA Farley, IA -
DNS 43 Jeremy Grady Jeremy Grady Story City, IA Story City, IA -
DNS 88 Wendell Wallace Wendell Wallace Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
DNS 20T Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
DNS 1V Will Vaught Will Vaught Crane, MO Crane, MO -
DNS 45 Bob King Bob King Independence, MO Independence, MO -
DNS 99J Larry Jones Larry Jones El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18X Jack Sullivan Jack Sullivan Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
2 58 Dave Eckrich Dave Eckrich Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
3 J0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
4 C8 Timothy Culp Timothy Culp Prattsville, AR Prattsville, AR -
5 F5 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
6 4G Brantlee Gotschall Brantlee Gotschall -
7 4W JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA -
8 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO -
9 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
10 56 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
11 B29 Blonde Bomber Mitchell Blonde Bomber Mitchell Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -
12 R5 Chandler Petty Chandler Petty Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
13 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
14 0X Jason Sivils Jason Sivils Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -
DNS 1B BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
DNS 81S Mike Stadel Mike Stadel Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
DNS 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA -

Show-Me Challenge

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 J0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 C8 Timothy Culp Timothy Culp Prattsville, AR Prattsville, AR -
3 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -
4 33T Tim Manville Tim Manville Highland, IL Highland, IL -
5 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
6 5T Randy Timms Randy Timms Wheatland, OK Wheatland, OK -
7 4G Brantlee Gotschall Brantlee Gotschall -
8 F5 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
9 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -
10 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO -
11 4F Shannon Scott Shannon Scott Henryetta, OK Henryetta, OK -
12 5D John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR -
13 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE -
14 1A Bryon Allison Bryon Allison Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
15 75P Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
16 77 Gavin Landers Gavin Landers Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
17 4W JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA -
18 15X Justin Duty Justin Duty Mulino, OR Mulino, OR -
19 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
20 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO -
21 R5 Chandler Petty Chandler Petty Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
DNS 51M Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC -
DNS 17S Jim Shereck Jim Shereck St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
DNS B29 Blonde Bomber Mitchell Blonde Bomber Mitchell Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Full Schedule
Got Foam Spray Foam Insulation
Oberkramer Trucking
Premier Flatwork
Penske Racing Shocks
Scott Bailey Racing Engines
SEMO Repair Service
FTS Incorporated
Midwest Sheet Metal
VP Race Fuels
Challenger Construction
Merrill Bonding Co.
Appearances Salon: Bobby Doser
Outlaw Racing Supply
Earnhardt Technologies Group
Hoosier By Zoo
TJR Motorsports
Off Axis Paint
Swift Springs USA
MyRacePass
Modern Images
Hooker Harness
The Joie of Seating
Dynamic Drivelines
Champion Brands Oil
Duvall Electric
Real Racing Wheels
Simpson Race Products
Napa Auto Parts
Capital Race Cars